9-12. évfolyam

9.A

Bíró Marcell Norbert
Borsodi Nóra Júlia
Csombók Petra
Csuhai Noel
Dobray Andrea Bernadett
Fodor Benedek István
Fülöp Ádám
Horváth Gréta
Horváth Nina
Kiss Adrián Noé
Klinszki Dalma Angyalka
Kövesi Réka
Lukácsi Gertrúd Anna
Menyhárt István
Ortó Violetta
Papp Máté
Rabi Ádám
Rabi Petra
Rinner Réka
Rosta Mátyás
Rózsa Annabella
Rózsa Balázs
Rózsa Réka
Sipőcz Aliz
Szabó Rebeka
Szalai Kitti
Szücs Ákos
Ternyák Viktória
Vörös Tímea
Osztályfőnök: Panyi Orsolya

9.B

Axnix Petra
Balogh Noémi
Böcskei Máté
Cserpes Eszter
Fülöp Milán
Hérics Orsolya
Horváth Ágnes
Horváth Bence
Ivánkovics Vanda
Kiss-Vámosi Bálint
Kovács Áron Gábor
Luksik Zsófia
Mészáros Alexa
Mészáros Dorina
Módos Eszter
Németh Benedek
Németh Blanka Sára
Nyikos Eszter
Orbán Annefleur Erzsebet
Papp Lara
Soós Virág Luca
Szabó Julianna Ildikó
Szabó Réka
Szalai Gellért
Szommer Dániel
Tóth Petra
Vissi Alexandra
Visy Boglárka
Zemen Zsófia
Zsirai Gergő
Osztályfőnök: Vaspöri Gergely

10.A

Balogh Petra
Berényi Hanna
Bernád Mátyás
Fodróczi Laura
Gerencsér Blanka
Göndöcs Antónia
Hancz Olivér
Horváth Hunor
Horváth Milán
Horváth Péter
Joób Júlia
Kajdomqaj Bleonit
Kar Boglárka Anna
Kereszti Réka
Kiss Blanka
Kiss Tünde
Kovács Barnabás
Kovács Jázmin
Kovács Réka
Kovács-Katona Ágnes
Menyhárt Anna
Nagy Brenda
Németh Dávid
Németh Eszter
Németh Liza Dominika
Németh Petra
Ősze Boglárka
Ősze Laura
Pálmai Dorina
Pázmándi Domonkos
Pintér Karolina
Rádler Luca
Szabó Lukács
Szalai Benedek
Szalai Máté
Szücs Regina
Tóth Boglárka
Török Richárd
Osztályfőnök: Kocsis Sándor

 

10.B

Budai Lara
Füzi Borbála
Hámori Bence
Henye Kata
Horváth Eszter
Horváth Zsóka
Ivánkovics Kiara
Kiss Karina
Kiss-Vámosi Bence
Kocsis Mária
Kosztúr Bálint Zsolt
Kozma Rebeka Réka
Magyar Zsolt Marcell
Nagy Anna
Nagy Bendegúz
Nagy Réka
Németh Áron
Németh Kristóf
Nyerges Dominik
Pap Gréta
Papp Csongor
Plechl Csongor
Pócza Boglárka
Pongrácz Balázs
Pósfai Kitti
Vertetics Boglárka
Vörös Norbert
Osztályfőnök: Ábrahám Attiláné

 

11.A

Angyal Noémi
Bernád Panka
Cserpes Anna Lili
Fogarasi Fabrició
Förhéncz Márk
Horváth Alíz
Horváth Karolina
Kajdomqaj Benita
Kalmár Virág
Kiss Amarilla
Kiss Fruzsina Sára
Kleizer Kata
Kocsis Botond
Kovács Ábel
Kovács Aletta
Kovács Kitti
Kusics Helga
Muszik-Szakács Berill
Nagy Melinda
Pénzváltó Liza
Rabi Zsófia
Rádler Kata
Rákóczi Laura
Sárvári Fanni
Szabó Gergely
Szendi Lola Mia
Szücs Judit
Tarr Ákos Botond
Varga Vivien
Visi Balázs
Vörös Nikolett
Osztályfőnök: Katyi Tímea

 

11.B

Árpási Eszter
Barbély Benedek
Boldis Barnabás
Csillag Patrik
Dezamits Liliána Hanna
Fülöp Rebeka
Gilicz Viktória
Gyarmati Bálint
Horváth Csaba
Horváth Hanna
Horváth Laura
Horváth Petra
Horváth Szidónia Lili
Kapui Zsófia
Kiss Szonja
Kovács Eszter
Kozma Maja Mercédesz
Mikáczó Doroti Flóra
Molnár Dorottya
Nagy Korinna
Nagy-Kutasi Viktória
Németh Lili Luca
Németh Lizett
Németh Lóránt
Németh Raul
Nyiri Anna
Olaszi Enikő
Ominger Kata
Parragi Liza
Pintér Luca
Pintér Örs
Szabó Dorka
Szabó Virág
Takács Fanni
Vámosi Lénárd István
Váradi Szabina
Varga Viktória
Vass Lili
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Tihamérné

 

12.A

Axnix Lilla
Bokor Veronika
Csombók Péter István
Dukai Viola
Fekete Tícia
Gábor Dávid
Horváth Benjámin
Horváth Klára
Horváth Zsófi
Kar Brigitta
Kara Réka
Kiss Anna
Kovács Bálint
Kovács-Katona Csenge
Magyar Boglárka
Márczis András
Molnár Zsófia
Németh Sára
Nyikos Ingrid
Ősze Dominik
Papp Áron
Pászli Fanni
Preidl Diána
Rédecsi Simon
Szűcs Alexandra
Varga Virág
Vargyas Viktória
Vass Miranda
Zólyomi Tímea
Osztályfőnök: Hatejerné Horváth Katalin

 

12.B

Ács Dominik
Árpási Barnabás
Bendekovics Réka
Buthi Dániel
Eőry Eszter
Hoffer Dániel
Horváth Cintia
Horváth Dorina
Horváth Nóra
Horváth Petra
Horváth Zalán
Ivánkovics Dorka
Jagadics Kevin
Jerkó Dominik
Katona Vivien
Kertész Noémi
Kesik Mirella
Kocsis Rebeka
Kováts Márk
Lengyel Gergely
Menyhárt Márton
Mészáros Natália
Németh András
Németh Liza
Orosz Nándor Tibor
Papp Patrik
Seewald Maximilian Stefan
Seewald Sebastian
Sepely Lilla
Sipőcz Gergely
Szalai András
Varga Alex
Varga Dóra
Varga Katalin
Varga Laura
Zsoldos Béla
Osztályfőnök: Horváth Patrik