5-8. évfolyam

5.A

Árvai Lotti
Balázs Enikő
Bősze Benjámin
Csigó Viola
Dobóczi János Gábor
Fekete Eszter
Hipságh Emma
Horváth Jázmin
Kaposvári Kata
Kónya Zita Málna
Locsmándi Bálint
Menyhárt Lilla
Metzger Máté
Mihók Balázs
Pozsgay Luca
Rádler Domonkos
Resperger Luca
Ress Lázár
Soós Lívia
Szabó Ákos
Szabó Dóra
Szaiff Linda
Szőke Jázmin Julianna
Varga Janka
Vida Nóra
Osztályfőnök: Horváth Judit

 

5.B

Böcskei Barnabás
Czár-Erős Elizabet
Cserpes Gábor János
Farkas Dominik
Fodróczy Liza
Hatejer Emma Eleonóra
Havelková Ester Alice
Hollósi-Lükő Hanna
Horváth Anna
Horváth Írisz
Kiss-Vámosi Balázs
Kocsis Zétény
Licskai Léna
Módos Bátor
Németh Adrián
Novák Gréta
Pápai Liza
Pribusz Ábel
Serfőző Zalán Milos
Svraka Hanna
Szabó Gergő
Szántó Kristóf
Szücs Zsigmond
Tóth Szonja Lilien
Töreki Sára
Török Dorina
Varga Sára
Vinkovics Jázmin
Osztályfőnök: Vass András

5.C

Cserpes Szófia
Csitei Julianna
Dömötöri Maja
Füzi Balázs
Halász Patrícia
Helmeczi Dávid
Horváth Áron
Kapui Zétény
Keszeg Anna
Kocsis Fanni
Kovács Izabella
Kozma Bálint Zoltán
Licskai Lilien
Mauczka Noémi
Németh Friderika
Nyikos Kata
Ősze Áron
Piroska János Sámson
Pócza Márk
Potyondi Bence
Preklet Zsófia
Sípos Orsolya
Szabó Dániel Gyula
Szalai Gábor
Szerencse Bence
Ternyák Tibor József
Tóth Döme
Török Fanni
Varga Anna Katinka
Vargyas Bence Mihály
Osztályfőnök: Budai Erika

 

6.A

Ács Zsófia
Csapó Zsófia
Fejes Flórián
Fogarasi Zsaklin Ilona
Goz Noel Attila
Iváncsics Lea Celina
Kása Máté
Kiss Dorisz
Koppányi Botond
Lángi Csenge
Laskó Márk
Maier Van Gabor
Marton Balázs
Menyhárt Linda
Mészáros Olivér Zoltán
Nagy Rebeka
Nagy Rozita
Nagy Rózsa Virág
Németh Luca
Németh Regina
Orbán Constantijn Árpád
Polgár Edina
Ratatics Szofi
Rőder Klarissza
Sukola Kincső Anna
Szakál Borbála
Szalai Mira
Szalai Petra
Varga Kevin
Vidók Dániel
Osztályfőnök: Hanusovszky-Licskai Anikó

 

6.B

Árpási Tamás
Bakodi Luca
Bujtás Liza
Cserpes Dávid
Dobos Petra
Dobos Réka
Farkas Fanni
Horváth-Hódosi Vivien
Lukácsi Dániel
Magyar Bianka
Molnár Réka
Móra Hanna Szonja
Nagy Jázmin
Németh Ádám
Németh Áron
Papp Balázs
Pintér Fanni
Pongrácz Mirjam Zoé
Rabi Bianka
Rozsics Kitti
Szalai Bence
Vargyas Ádám
Osztályfőnök: Titz Ildikó

 

6.C

Ács Kamilla
Antal Eszter
Axnix Zalán
Boldis Annamária
Budai Kornél
Fodor Richárd László
Főző Fruzsina
Horváth Máté
Horváth Nikolett
Kaszás Bianka
Kovács Gábor
Mészáros Borka
Mészáros Levente
Nagy Bianka Jázmin
Nagy Vanda
Németh Liza
Németh Marcell
Németh Rebeka
Szalai Gáspár
Takács Noémi
Tóth Milán
Vida Pál Zoltán
Osztályfőnök: Kaposváriné Horváth Katalin

7.A

Barabás-Garab Tamás
Bárkovics Réka
Beer Jázmin
Bősze Lilla
Csigó Anita Sára
Horváth Csanád
Horváth Hanna
Horváth Hanna
Horváth Miklós
Horváth Zsófia
Joób Lóránt
Kása Orsolya
Kiss József Mátyás
Kiss Veronika
Kocsis Evelin
Kogler Fanni
Kusics Bence
Lakatos Leila
Locsmándi Kornél
Lukácsi Hanna
Magyar Dominik
Mészáros Emese Virág
Mihók Tamás
Molnár Nóra
Nagy Abigél
Nagy Nóra
Németh Kíra Patrícia
Ratatics Eugénia
Resperger Áron
Róka Anikó
Rosta Bianka
Rosta Dorottya
Ruzics Lorina Elena
Szabó Réka
Szalay Barbara
Szücs Hanna
Tóth Zsófia
Turbok Jázmin
Vörös Bálint
Wágner Kristóf
Zombó Réka
Osztályfőnök: Balázs Attila

 

7.B

Adorjáni Csongor Dávid
Ambrus Zoé
Csorba Réka Boglárka
Dömötöri Ferenc Ruben
Hámori Csongor
Henye Liliána
Horváth Petra
Keszeg Virág
Molnár Fanni
Németh Lili
Pápai Jázmin
Papp Ádám
Reider Norbert
Takács Eszter
Tordai Ramóna
Varga Cintia
Varga Csongor
Varga Liza
Vida Marcell
Osztályfőnök: Nagy-Kutasi Katalin

 

7.C

Blázsik Zsóka
Botka Hanna
Böcskei Bettina
Dukai Sarolta
Hadarics Johanna
Kaposvári Marcell
Lukács Alexa
Lukács Réka
Magyar Mátyás
Németh Zsófia
Pászli Olivér
Rosenberg Szebasztián
Simon Hanna Rebeka
Szabó Gergő
Sztojka Armand
Tálos Rozina
Tóth Szilárd
Varga Péter Bálint
Osztályfőnök: Vida Ferencné

 

8.A

Babos Kincső
Beller Bíborka Zsófia
Bíró Marcell Norbert
Borsodi Nóra Júlia
Csombók Petra
Csuhai Noel
Dobray Andrea Bernadett
Fodor Benedek István
Fülöp Ádám
Gerencsér Ábel
Horváth Gordon
Horváth Gréta
Horváth Nina
Kiss Adrián Noé
Klinszki Dalma Angyalka
Kovács Ádám
Kövesi Réka
Lukácsi Gertrúd Anna
Menyhárt István
Módos Bence
Nagy László
Novák Bence
Ortó Violetta
Papp Máté
Rabi Ádám
Rabi Petra
Rinner Réka
Rosta Mátyás
Rózsa Annabella
Rózsa Balázs
Rózsa Réka
Sipőcz Aliz
Szabó Julianna
Szabó Rebeka
Szalai Kitti
Szücs Ákos
Szücs Levente
Ternyák Viktória
Török Regina
Vörös Tímea
Zombó Áron
Osztályfőnök: Varga Bernadett

 

8.B

Axnix Petra
Baranyai Dóra
Ézsöl Milán
Fülöp Milán
Horvát Marcell Zsolt
Horváth Milán
Horváth Nikoletta
Hosszú Adrienn
Kapui Luca Anna
Kiss-Vámosi Bálint
Kovács Áron Gábor
Luksik Zsófia
Németh Zalán
Rosta Márton
Szabó Julianna Ildikó
Szalai Aliz
Szalai Gellért
Szerencse Zoltán
Szommer Dániel
Varga Ádám
Varga Fanni
Osztályfőnök: Bognárné Hegymegi Ildikó

8.C

Ambrus Milán
Bertha Lili
Cserpes Eszter
Dobóczi Nikolett Mária
Hérics Orsolya
Horváth Arabella
Horváth Bence
Horváth Mirtill Boróka
Kapui Gergő
Kiss-Leizer Luca
Kóczán Patrik
Márk Gergő
Mecsli Rajmond
Mészáros Netti
Mészáros Roland
Németh Rebeka
Nyikos Eszter
Papp Zsóka
Sajtos Katinka
Sepely Marcell
Ulveczki Balázs Bálint
Osztályfőnök: Laki Tamás