5-8. évfolyam

5.A

Ács Dávid
Antal Júlia
Botka Olivér
Dukai Boglárka
Fodor Csege Kende
Fogl Karina
Füzi Júlia
Gilicz Boján
Görgics Máté
Hanusovszky Tamás
Horváth Dávid
Horváth Eszter
Horváth Nándor
Horváth Villő
Kiss Lotti
Kiss Luca
Kocsis László
Márk Olivér
Nagy Regina
Németh Hugó
Pécsi Márk
Ratatics Boldizsár
Reider Barbara
Szalay Zalán Zsolt
Szűcs Fanni
Teke Bence
Vercseg Máté
Visi Szofi
Osztályfőnök: Axnixné Somodi Éva

5.B

Bakonyi Dominik
Bárkovics Dávid
Biró Molnár Dormánd Mihály
Borsodi Eszter
Csatlós Emili
Dominek Marcell
Epergyes Adél
Hadar Rebeka
Hollósi-Lükő Máté
Horváth Bianka
Makári Bence
Nagy Máté
Németh Flóra
Németh Júlia
Németh Szilárd
Nyikos Olívia
Pető Dorka
Pintér Amanda
Ratatics Leila
Szabó Laura
Szakál Sára
Szalay Emma
Szántó Noémi
Varga Dorka
Vörös Anna
Zseli Réka
Osztályfőnök: Németh Katalin

5.C

Bata Dominik
Csala Dávid
Ézsöl Martin
Gyuricza Tamás
Horváth Dzsamilla Jázmin
Horváth Tamara
Horváth Zoltán
Pintér Alexandra
Platz Bendegúz
Pócza Erik
Sztojka Rikárdó
Titz Petra
Tordai József
Osztályfőnök: Schiffer Gyula

6.A

Árvai Lotti
Balázs Enikő
Borsos Laura
Bősze Benjámin
Csigó Viola
Dobóczi János Gábor
Fekete Eszter
Hipságh Emma
Horváth Jázmin
Horváth László Áron
Kaposvári Kata
Kónya Zita Málna
Locsmándi Bálint
Menyhárt Lilla
Metzger Máté
Mihók Balázs
Ősze Damján
Pozsgay Luca
Rádler Domonkos
Resperger Luca
Ress Lázár
Soós Lívia
Szabó Ákos
Szabó Dóra
Szaiff Linda
Szőke Jázmin Julianna
Varga Janka
Vida Nóra
Osztályfőnök: Horváth Judit

 

6.B

Böcskei Barnabás
Czár-Erős Elizabet
Cserpes Gábor János
Farkas Dominik
Fodróczy Liza
Hatejer Emma Eleonóra
Havelková Ester Alice
Hollósi-Lükő Hanna
Horváth Anna
Horváth Írisz
Kiss-Vámosi Balázs
Kocsis Zétény
Licskai Léna
Módos Bátor
Németh Adrián
Novák Gréta
Pápai Liza
Pribusz Ábel
Serfőző Zalán Milos
Svraka Hanna
Szabó Gergő
Szántó Kristóf
Szücs Zsigmond
Tóth Szonja Lilien
Töreki Sára
Török Dorina
Varga Sára
Vinkovics Jázmin
Osztályfőnök: Vass András

6.C

Cserpes Szófia
Csitei Julianna
Dömötöri Maja
Füzi Balázs
Halász Patrícia
Horváth Áron
Kapui Zétény
Keszeg Anna
Kocsis Fanni
Kovács Izabella
Kozma Bálint Zoltán
Licskai Lilien
Mátyás Emese Csenge
Mauczka Noémi
Németh Friderika
Nyikos Kata
Ősze Áron
Piroska János Sámson
Pócza Márk
Potyondi Bence
Preklet Zsófia
Sípos Orsolya
Szabó Dániel Gyula
Szalai Gábor
Szerencse Bence
Ternyák Tibor József
Tóth Döme
Török Fanni
Varga Anna Katinka
Vargyas Bence Mihály
Osztályfőnök: Budai Erika

 

7.A

Ács Zsófia
Csapó Zsófia
Fejes Flórián
Fogarasi Zsaklin Ilona
Goz Noel Attila
Iváncsics Lea Celina
Kása Máté
Kiss Dorisz
Koppányi Botond
Lángi Csenge
Laskó Márk
Maier Van Gabor
Marton Balázs
Menyhárt Linda
Mészáros Olivér Zoltán
Nagy Rebeka
Nagy Rozita
Nagy Rózsa Virág
Németh Luca
Németh Regina
Polgár Edina
Ratatics Szofi
Rőder Klarissza
Sukola Kincső Anna
Szakál Borbála
Szalai Mira
Szalai Petra
Varga Kevin
Vidók Dániel
Osztályfőnök: Hanusovszky-Licskai Anikó

 

7.B

Árpási Tamás
Bakodi Luca
Bujtás Liza
Cserpes Dávid
Dobos Petra
Dobos Réka
Farkas Fanni
Horváth-Hódosi Vivien
Lukácsi Dániel
Magyar Bianka
Molnár Réka
Móra Hanna Szonja
Nagy Jázmin
Nagy-Szabó Martin
Németh Ádám
Németh Áron
Papp Balázs
Pintér Fanni
Pongrácz Mirjam Zoé
Rabi Bianka
Rozsics Kitti
Szabó Hanna
Szalai Bence
Vargyas Ádám
Osztályfőnök: Titz Ildikó

 

7.C

Ács Kamilla
Antal Eszter
Axnix Zalán
Boldis Annamária
Budai Kornél
Fodor Richárd László
Főző Fruzsina
Horváth Máté
Horváth Nikolett
Károlyi Bálint
Kaszás Bianka
Kovács Gábor
Mészáros Borka
Mészáros Levente
Nagy Vanda
Németh Liza
Németh Marcell
Németh Rebeka
Szalai Gáspár
Takács Noémi
Tóth Milán
Vida Pál Zoltán
Osztályfőnök: Kaposváriné Horváth Katalin

8.A

Barabás-Garab Tamás
Bárkovics Réka
Beer Jázmin
Bősze Lilla
Csigó Anita Sára
Horváth Csanád
Horváth Hanna
Horváth Hanna
Horváth Miklós
Horváth Zsófia
Joób Lóránt
Kása Orsolya
Kiss József Mátyás
Kiss Veronika
Kocsis Evelin
Kogler Fanni
Kusics Bence
Lakatos Leila
Locsmándi Kornél
Lukácsi Hanna
Magyar Dominik
Mészáros Emese Virág
Metzger Bálint
Mihók Tamás
Molnár Nóra
Nagy Abigél
Nagy Nóra
Németh Kíra Patrícia
Ratatics Eugénia
Resperger Áron
Róka Anikó
Rosta Bianka
Rosta Dorottya
Ruzics Lorina Elena
Szabó Réka
Szalay Barbara
Szücs Hanna
Tóth Zsófia
Turbok Jázmin
Vörös Bálint
Wágner Kristóf
Zombó Réka
Osztályfőnök: Balázs Attila

 

8.B

Adorjáni Csongor Dávid
Ambrus Zoé
Csorba Réka Boglárka
Dömötöri Ferenc Ruben
Hámori Csongor
Henye Liliána
Horváth Petra
Keszeg Virág
Molnár Fanni
Németh Lili
Pápai Jázmin
Papp Ádám
Reider Norbert
Takács Eszter
Tordai Ramóna
Varga Cintia
Varga Csongor
Varga Liza
Vida Marcell
Osztályfőnök: Nagy-Kutasi Katalin

 

8.C

Biró Molnár Bíborka Anna
Blázsik Zsóka
Botka Hanna
Böcskei Bettina
Dukai Sarolta
Hadarics Johanna
Kaposvári Marcell
Lukács Alexa
Lukács Réka
Magyar Mátyás
Németh Zsófia
Pászli Olivér
Rosenberg Szebasztián
Simon Hanna Rebeka
Szabó Gergő
Sztojka Armand
Tálos Rozina
Tóth Szilárd
Varga Péter Bálint
Osztályfőnök: Vida Ferencné